Cinnamon Sticks by the pound

$ 11.00

The most well known forms of cinnamon. Here you will find a well stocked supply burmanii cinnamon, available as organic cinnamon, cinnamon sticks in various sizes,  cinnamon cut for tea.

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum burmanii (Indonesia)

Common Names: Cassia

Related Products

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out